北海道内のJCA公認指導者

2020,04,01現在

(60)札幌サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
小川  魁 ディレクター1級
古舘 一也 ディレクター1級
石垣 秀人 ディレクター1級
山口  豊 ディレクター1級
浜上 尚也 ディレクター1級
大平 晶子 ディレクター1級
吉田 清司 ディレクター2級
金田 一夫 Aインストラクター
長   宣和 Aインストラクター
秋元 謙一 Aインストラクター
大川  博 Aインストラクター
小枝  登 Aインストラクター
北野 英行 Aインストラクター
水野 信太郎 Aインストラクター
百田 亮海 Aインストラクター
政野 順一 Rインストラクター
越後 敏之 Rインストラクター
白川 雄平 Rインストラクター
工藤 淳二 Rインストラクター
沼田 貴宏 Rインストラクター
蓮沼 英司 Rインストラクター
平佐 英則 Rインストラクター
越智 光春 Rインストラクター
川口 一哉 Rインストラクター
上田 浩郎 Rインストラクター
阪井 義一 Rインストラクター
北森 康行 リーダー
鈴木 龍宏 リーダー
福村 篤志 リーダー
小関 孝徳 リーダー
山口 勇気 リーダー
福田  泰 リーダー
作山 智洋 リーダー
 佐藤 順子 リーダー
渡邊  隆 リーダー
小枝 和洋 リーダー
中村 淳一 リーダー
若狭 賢一 リーダー
高橋 博道 リーダー
中村 文昭 リーダー
中前 千佳 リーダー
平出  渉 リーダー
原  文宏 リーダー
小川  陽 リーダー
太田 晋吾 リーダー
太田 明子 リーダー
上窪 健一 リーダー
鈴木 徹哉 リーダー
小西 信義 リーダー
冨田 真未 リーダー
斉藤 博之 リーダー
大内 世津子 リーダー
大橋 一仁 リーダー
合田 笑子 リーダー
中村 力男 リーダー
山崎 かほり リーダー
佐藤 航平 リーダー
佐藤 さおり リーダー
佐藤 真人 リーダー
戸村 元康 リーダー
(61)旭川サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
和田 真宏 ディレクター1級
福井  清 ディレクター2級
大内 隆雄 ディレクター2級
溝口 征二 ディレクター2級
三浦 定雄 ディレクター2級
横山 英世 ディレクター2級
荒屋 清美 Aインストラクター
齊藤  正 Rインストラクター
大塚  隆 Rインストラクター
久保 優子 Rインストラクター
千田  茂 Rインストラクター
宮島 道夫 Rインストラクター
和田  瞳 Rインストラクター
笹川 広幸 Rインストラクター
中村 敏男 Rインストラクター
湯浅  薫 Rインストラクター
寺田  稔 Rインストラクター
松本 敏明 Rインストラクター
吉田 和義 Rインストラクター
賀来 淳二 Rインストラクター
竹内 茂夫 Rインストラクター
柴口 信一 Rインストラクター
真下 博行 Rインストラクター
森合 直樹 Rインストラクター
大森  眞 リーダー
石原 真砂子 リーダー
加納 佳一 リーダー
齊藤 慎吾 リーダー
千田 正幸 リーダー
花田 知幸 リーダー
佐藤 洋史 リーダー
小川 欽也 リーダー
高橋 京子 リーダー
石崎 圭一 リーダー
多田  秀 リーダー
上杉  登 リーダー
櫻田  学 リーダー
(62)十勝サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
田中 伸佳 ディレクター1級
坂井 良仁 ディレクター2級
岩田  努 Aインストラクター
西尾 峰明 Aインストラクター
竹腰 曜通 Aインストラクター
目黒 将一 Rインストラクター
渡辺 修二 Rインストラクター
滝口 勇二 Rインストラクター
小枝 剛志 リーダー
岡田 理恵 リーダー
尾崎 英治 リーダー
滝沢 悦徳 リーダー
竹部 理恵 リーダー
爲廣 正彦 リーダー
佐々木 くみ子 リーダー
佐々木 寛孝 リーダー
(63)函館サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
門脇 修一 ディレクター1級
斉藤 雄三 ディレクター1級
長尾 光国 ディレクター1級
佐藤 幸平 ディレクター2級
木田 智之 Aインストラクター
池田 法生 Aインストラクター
大竹 直人 リーダー
竹内 良彦 リーダー
(64)室蘭サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
村 上 昌 美 ディレクター1級
齊 藤 正 次 ディレクター1級
川 村 祐 三 ディレクター1級
田島 光邦 ディレクター1級
菊地 博邦 ディレクター2級
伊藤 代子男 ディレクター2級
井村 雄一 ディレクター2級
菅原 英昭 ディレクター2級
鈴木 和子 Aインストラクター
鈴木  繁 Aインストラクター
田中 憲一 Aインストラクター
伊藤 美喜男 Rインストラクター
吉本  晃 Rインストラクター
浅野 雅弘 Rインストラクター
遠藤  忠 Rインストラクター
斉藤  貴 Rインストラクター
清水 四十五 Rインストラクター
三上  潔 Rインストラクター
吉田 幸平 Rインストラクター
佐藤 まつみ Rインストラクター
濱中 健一 Rインストラクター
横山 明史 Rインストラクター
横山 久恵 Rインストラクター
佐藤 一彦 Rインストラクター
塚田 義美 Rインストラクター
石井 達也 リーダー
青山 キヨ子 リーダー
小熊 雅行 リーダー
川村 峯子 リーダー
日下 丈靖 リーダー
佐藤  誠 リーダー
坂口  聡 リーダー
瀧澤 清勝 リーダー
西村  真 リーダー
星野 彰一 リーダー
宮川 武士 リーダー
守田 好宏 リーダー
村上 滋一 リーダー
松島 みどり リーダー
高橋 祐介 リーダー
西谷 恵子 リーダー
岡山 太一 リーダー
上平 賢一 リーダー
飯尾  篤 リーダー
藤井 宏康 リーダー
正木 健太 リーダー
郷路  満 リーダー
吉田 健之 リーダー
(65)釧路サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
阿部  勲 ディレクター1級
時田 英明 ディレクター1級
西島 龍一 ディレクター2級
渋谷 正勝 Aインストラクター
奥村 利之 Aインストラクター
古川 博之 Rインストラクター
和田 貴義 リーダー
望月 和親 リーダー
国分 仙幸 リーダー
千原 竜児 リーダー
佐藤 明彦 リーダー
林   誠 リーダー
横田 盛市 リーダー
栗栖  嵩 リーダー
熊林 和幸 リーダー
松岡 篤寛 リーダー
(66)北見サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
得川 勝巳 ディレクター1級
児玉  充 ディレクター1級
木賊  明 ディレクター1級
野村 英隆 ディレクター1級
藤巻 修一 ディレクター1級
西出  薫 ディレクター1級
佐伯  晃 ディレクター1級
毛利 美紀子 ディレクター1級
中川 進一 ディレクター2級
川村 英一 ディレクター2級
松田 史洋 ディレクター2級
原田 康浩 Aインストラクター
伊藤 宏則 Aインストラクター
伊藤 仁美 Aインストラクター
平田 美木男 Aインストラクター
山際 孝洋 Aインストラクター
渡辺 賢一 Rインストラクター
平井 勝美 Rインストラクター
野村 匡哉 Rインストラクター
東海林 勉 Rインストラクター
渡部 勇喜 Rインストラクター
天野  充 Rインストラクター
毛利 仁則 リーダー
石塚 洋二 リーダー
(67)根室サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
竹内 幸範 ディレクター1級
吉家 裕明 ディレクター2級
泉山  諭 Aインストラクター
高橋  守 Aインストラクター
土田 勝志 リーダー
(68)士別サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
日下  強 Rインストラクター
佐々木 孝志 Rインストラクター
西出 輝雄 Rインストラクター
帯川 政喜 Rインストラクター
(70)千歳サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
平野 哲雄 Rインストラクター
(71)網走サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
小田島 和之 ディレクター1級
吉田 通美 ディレクター1級
吉田  崇 ディレクター2級
森井 康隆 ディレクター2級
及川 祥光 Aインストラクター
篠原 宏寿 Rインストラクター
長内 利夫 Rインストラクター
岩本 正典 Rインストラクター
千葉  平 Rインストラクター
近藤  賢 Rインストラクター
青山  栄 Rインストラクター
藤森 志津夫 Rインストラクター
阿部 毅善 Rインストラクター
井戸 達也 Rインストラクター
福田 正樹 Rインストラクター
樋口 順子 リーダー
千葉 正樹 リーダー
杉本 敏明 リーダー
水野 明子 リーダー
(72)遠軽サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
溝口 豊美 ディレクター1級
松田  正 ディレクター2級
大河原 克寛 ディレクター2級
秋田谷 忠之 Rインストラクター
戸梶 弘之 Rインストラクター
渡来 和夫 Rインストラクター
宍戸 和則 Rインストラクター
松原  滋 Rインストラクター
松原 秀子 Rインストラクター
田中 博之 Rインストラクター
角谷 哲司 Rインストラクター
山口  正 Rインストラクター
上野 友子 Rインストラクター
菅原 晶子 リーダー
蛯澤  誠 リーダー
東海林 正彦 リーダー
(74)名寄サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
竹山 利男 ディレクター1級
三浦 孝幸 ディレクター1級
藤原 雄司 リーダー
向井地 政光 リーダー
(76)斜里サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
高橋 勝祥 ディレクター2級
山田 勇一 Aインストラクター
河西  剛 Aインストラクター
田中 克悟 Aインストラクター
小池 忠幸 Rインストラクター
森  徳一 Rインストラクター
藤重 千春 Rインストラクター
西原 重雄 Rインストラクター
山田  司 リーダー
野呂田 成人 リーダー
(78)宗谷サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
高橋 義彦 ディレクター2級
梅本 秀世 ディレクター2級
中山 祐一 ディレクター2級
堀   英志 Rインストラクター
(79)紋別サイクリング協会所属
氏  名 指導者資格
松村 芳則 ディレクター2級
菊地 茂雄 Rインストラクター
角  幸樹 Rインストラクター
門脇 康雄 Rインストラクター
四ノ宮 美紀 インストラクター
青木 真之 リーダー
今部 利春 リーダー